WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,846 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-010 | Item # 884432
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save (1%)

$19.20 $18.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.61 (38%)

$41.60 $25.99

4XEM - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XFIBERLCLC5M | Item # 9479968
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$22.00

4XEM - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XFIBERLCLC8M | Item # 9498922
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-15M | Item # 637686
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$28.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC5 | Item # 9782959
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Comprehensive - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC-SC-MM-10M | Item # 13444961
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

Comprehensive - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC-SC-MM-5M | Item # 13444967
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$39.99

ClearLinks - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M4P-MTMT-001M-12A | Item # 13409828
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$145.99

ClearLinks - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M4P-MTMT-005M-12A | Item # 13409831
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$178.99

This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 470-AAVJ | Item # 13569286
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$69.99

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N306-15M | Item # 7181949
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$34.99

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-05M-RD | Item # 7529853
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (67%)

$74.99 $24.99

Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 98 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC2206310-030 | Item # 13057106
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$535.99
  • Recently Viewed Items