WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,846 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$25.99

C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33344 | Item # 7894210
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$41.99

Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 23 ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - Aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FJ5GLCLC-07M | Item # 7886717
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$23.99

C2G 2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37416 | Item # 7934956
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.99

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13502 | Item # 7894154
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$46.99

C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21625 | Item # 7955883
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$103.99

C2G 5m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36115 | Item # 8022134
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$52.99

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-03M-AP | Item # 8033780
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $9.61 (17%)

$57.60 $47.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-003M-SCMT | Item # 8553841
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$53.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-STLC | Item # 8553853
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$89.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-001M | Item # 8554388
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-STST | Item # 8554852
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$87.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-010M | Item # 8555064
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$51.99

Black Box - Network cable - ST (M) to ST (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN062-003M-CC | Item # 8555361
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$69.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-015M-LCMT | Item # 8555450
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$83.99
  • Recently Viewed Items