WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

7,843 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33015 | Item # 575866
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $26.00 (49%)

$52.99 $26.99

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13530 | Item # 7635768
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$42.99

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14400 | Item # 7635587
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$66.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14402 | Item # 7635589
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$83.99

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14504 | Item # 7635598
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$57.99

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36442 | Item # 7635873
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37975 | Item # 7635894
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$39.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

C2G 15m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37458 | Item # 7843133
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$33.99

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L7-01M | Item # 101848
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$16.99

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L7-03M | Item # 101849
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$19.99

Black Box - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6020-002M | Item # 7662218
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$56.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33119 | Item # 7317674
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$27.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-015M-STLC | Item # 7051439
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$105.99

Black Box 10-Gigabit - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFNT010-010M-SCLC | Item # 7683539
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$95.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.81 (24%)

$28.80 $21.99

Belkin - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F20297-03M | Item # 7115318
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$18.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-01M | Item # 263740
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.81 (17%)

$28.80 $23.99

C2G 6m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37468 | Item # 7711735
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$33.00

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-10M | Item # 7367477
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $2.41 (6%)

$38.40 $35.99

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40207-05M | Item # 7367531
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$23.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 150 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-150 | Item # 284996
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$115.99

Network Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 23 ft - Fiber Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - Yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FJ9LCLC-07M | Item # 7882583
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$19.99

C2G 30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21627 | Item # 7894234
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$135.99

C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14483 | Item # 7894503
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$82.99
  • Recently Viewed Items