WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,847 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$35.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$25.99

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-25M | Item # 7181881
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$44.99

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-20M | Item # 7181887
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $9.61 (19%)

$49.60 $39.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC5 | Item # 9782959
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Comprehensive - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC-SC-MM-5M | Item # 13444967
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$39.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92735 | Item # 13533879
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$42.99

Axiom - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94387 | Item # 13533957
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$94.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94506 | Item # 13533969
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$42.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94562 | Item # 13552440
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$35.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92622 | Item # 13552470
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$28.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94528 | Item # 13554671
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$66.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94691 | Item # 13573191
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$41.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94514 | Item # 13552420
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$41.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92638 | Item # 13552434
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94636 | Item # 13573271
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$43.99
  • Recently Viewed Items