WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,631 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.61 (38%)

$41.60 $25.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSC10GA-3M-AX | Item # 8877470
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-10M-AX | Item # 8880720
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$33.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-2M-AX | Item # 8880722
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-10M-AX | Item # 8880725
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-1M-AX | Item # 8880726
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$20.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$20.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-5M-AX | Item # 8880729
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD6O-1M-AX | Item # 8880732
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$16.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD6O-15M-AX | Item # 8880731
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-10M-AX | Item # 8880736
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$33.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-5M-AX | Item # 8880740
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-1M-AX | Item # 8880747
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-3M-AX | Item # 8880749
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99
  • Recently Viewed Items