WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

10,490 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33156 | Item # 533713
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $14.00 (38%)

$36.99 $22.99

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33015 | Item # 575866
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.00 (53%)

$52.99 $24.99

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Item # 8815777
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $34.81 (57%)

$60.80 $25.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-10M | Item # 547954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.81 (55%)

$52.80 $23.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Item # 263747
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.41 (51%)

$38.40 $18.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.21 (27%)

$27.20 $19.99

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26260 | Item # 367273
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $39.00 (61%)

$63.99 $24.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Item # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.41 (33%)

$22.40 $14.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Item # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $51.60 (63%)

$81.60 $30.00

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-10M | Item # 7367477
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $14.41 (38%)

$38.40 $23.99

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.00 (52%)

$55.99 $26.99

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N457-001-62 | Item # 7123147
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.21 (15%)

$35.20 $29.99

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N458-001-62 | Item # 7123149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.21 (15%)

$35.20 $29.99

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC5 | Item # 7384629
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $4.40 (20%)

$21.99 $17.59

Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-04M | Item # 7213485
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.21 (19%)

$27.20 $21.99

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-05M | Item # 7213486
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-006 | Item # 884431
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $2.41 (13%)

$18.40 $15.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST1 | Item # 9511540
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.25 (41%)

$19.99 $11.74

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST10 | Item # 9511555
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $11.43 (37%)

$30.99 $19.56

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F3F004-10M | Item # 9260782
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $94.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCLC30 | Item # 8397016
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.25 (46%)

$60.99 $32.74

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC2 | Item # 7630316
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.31 (38%)

$21.99 $13.68

StarTech.com 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBSTST1 | Item # 7630323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1.71 (13%)

$12.94 $11.23

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $18.06

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-03M | Item # 7181895
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $24.61 (50%)

$49.60 $24.99
  • Recently Viewed Items