WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,847 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SC2-10G-5M-ENC | Item # 13290172
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCLC-10G-2M-ENC | Item # 13290175
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$19.99

This is a 15m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex LC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pa

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-15M6MMF | Item # 13316584
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$34.99

This is a 7m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF | Item # 13316601
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

This is a 15m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pa

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-15M6MMF | Item # 13316702
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$32.99

This is a 20m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applica

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-20MS9SMF | Item # 13316710
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

This is a 8m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-8M9SMF | Item # 13316727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

This is a 25m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with up to 100Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-25M5OM4 | Item # 13316745
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$92.99

This is a 30m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with up to 100Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-30M5OM4 | Item # 13316747
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$106.99

This is a 3m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF | Item # 13316748
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

ENET LC to LC 3m OM4 10GB 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-OM4-3M-ENC | Item # 13322268
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-4M-AX | Item # 13242413
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

Axiom - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSC10GA-25M-AX | Item # 13242418
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$58.99

Axiom - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-25M-AX | Item # 13242421
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$58.99
  • Recently Viewed Items