WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,478 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33156 | Item # 533713
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $12.00 (32%)

$36.99 $24.99

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37246 | Item # 8717031
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$26.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37379 | Item # 8717036
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$45.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N356-10M | Item # 7688887
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $9.81 (22%)

$44.80 $34.99

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37947 | Item # 7765758
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-02M | Item # 7793760
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $21.21 (49%)

$43.20 $21.99

Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications. Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber. Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm. Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-25M | Item # 7793766
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$55.99

Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-50M | Item # 7793771
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$86.99

4M (13-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-04M | Item # 7688888
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-07M | Item # 7688893
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 20 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-20M | Item # 7793763
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.21 (51%)

$99.20 $48.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to MT-RJ single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-005M-SCMT | Item # 8554203
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$78.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-020M-SCSC | Item # 8554209
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$109.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-030M-SCLC | Item # 8554211
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$128.99
  • Recently Viewed Items