WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,877 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDDAPAPV2A3M-NP | Item # 40501728
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDEAUAUV2Y5M-NP | Item # 40501727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$26.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDEAUAUV2Y1M-NP | Item # 40501729
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$23.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDEAUAUV2Y3M-NP | Item # 40501730
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$24.99

C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36110 | Item # 8258453
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$56.99

Supports gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, and internet protocol applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11032 | Item # 9378511
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$28.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-010M-STSC | Item # 8554998
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$82.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6024-005M | Item # 8555059
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-010M | Item # 8555064
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$51.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-002M-SCSC | Item # 8555586
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$59.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6026-005M | Item # 8555657
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$38.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-001M-SCSC | Item # 8553879
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$57.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-015M-STST | Item # 8554045
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$99.99

Black Box Fiber Inspection Scope - Optical light source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOIS400 | Item # 8576867
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$234.99
  • Recently Viewed Items