WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

7,847 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33015 | Item # 575866
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $26.00 (49%)

$52.99 $26.99

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13530 | Item # 7635768
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$42.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FIBLCST1 | Item # 563908
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.42 (39%)

$18.99 $11.58

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14504 | Item # 7635598
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$57.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-030M-SCLC | Item # 8132104
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$99.99

Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 26' 26ft 8 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-08M | Item # 8141349
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $21.61 (44%)

$49.60 $27.99

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-15M | Item # 8141348
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $22.21 (38%)

$59.20 $36.99

Black Box Value Line - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FO50-005M-SCSC | Item # 7933943
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$13.99

C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21615 | Item # 7956256
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$73.99

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37104 | Item # 7956992
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$23.99

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 38611 | Item # 7971215
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$43.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-010M-SCLC | Item # 7981367
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$88.99

C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37473 | Item # 7997257
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$54.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$25.99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37108 | Item # 8020034
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$17.99

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37129 | Item # 8020038
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$18.99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37105 | Item # 8020042
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37106 | Item # 8020043
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$27.99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37132 | Item # 8020041
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$28.99

C2G 10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36130 | Item # 8022137
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$54.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36121 | Item # 8022135
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$33.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36125 | Item # 8022136
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$39.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 221691-B27-AX | Item # 8237647
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$156.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 221692-B21-AX | Item # 8237649
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 221692-B26-AX | Item # 8237650
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$121.99
  • Recently Viewed Items