WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

10,318 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37475 | Item # 7863343
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$25.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$17.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow -10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$26.99

4M LCU/LCU BT OM3 10G DPX PVC UNIBOOT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01015 | Item # 13274772
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$59.99

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $29.00 (52%)

$55.99 $26.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $54.00 (59%)

$91.99 $37.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.99

C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01014 | Item # 13055290
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$51.99

C2G 9m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33112 | Item # 7635859
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

C2G 5m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01016 | Item # 13055292
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$63.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$32.99

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $47.00 (52%)

$89.99 $42.99

C2G 5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36105 | Item # 8258478
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 4m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 09131 | Item # 8295840
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$22.99

C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11143 | Item # 9129209
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.99

C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37365 | Item # 7765677
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 98ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 35130 | Item # 7765771
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$69.99

C2G 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37202 | Item # 7765777
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.00

C2G 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37212 | Item # 7772832
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.00

C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37252 | Item # 7772898
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$26.99

C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14524 | Item # 7794465
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$59.99

Black Box Universal Fiber Patch Panel 12 Vertical LGX Slots - Rack shelf - 3U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOPP50-12V-3U | Item # 9829696
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$136.99

This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applica

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF | Item # 13316583
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$18.99
  • Recently Viewed Items