WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

8,877 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Item # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01146 | Item # 13148279
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$52.99

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37402 | Item # 8411897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 8 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Item # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Item # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (55%)

$55.99 $24.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37474 | Item # 7997258
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$25.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STLC-50-7M-ENC | Item # 13774750
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$22.99

ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCLC-10G-20M-ENC | Item # 13774850
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$44.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STLC-50-30M-ENC | Item # 13774860
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$41.99

10m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-ST-10M9SMF | Item # 40248653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$26.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-70M-AX | Item # 40271548
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$126.99

This is a 20m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMF | Item # 13513219
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$36.99

Axiom - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94383 | Item # 13533933
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$71.99

Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCB4PAP50-AX | Item # 13601204
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$192.99

This is a 9m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-9M9SMF | Item # 13513271
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCLC-50-20M-ENC | Item # 13774822
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$32.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-50-30M-ENC | Item # 13774871
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$41.99

ENET 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-OM4-25M-ENC | Item # 13774873
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$68.99

Axiom - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94621 | Item # 40249058
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDCAPAPV2A15M-NP | Item # 40424650
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$34.99
  • Recently Viewed Items