WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

17,087 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable with Basic Connector - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - CAT 6 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EVNSL621-0001 | Item # 8562596
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$9.99

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | Item # 8708741
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$89.99

Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC220731V-005 | Item # 9879281
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$459.99

Make Gigabit network connections using this high quality plenum rated Cat6 Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIRC6CMPBLU | Item # 9472273
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $432.99

C2G 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33164 | Item # 533717
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.00 (43%)

$34.99 $19.99

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 22011 | Item # 8817721
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$5.99

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - purple

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00475 | Item # 9505617
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$8.99

Ideal for digital video, 100-Mbps TP-PMD, and 155-Mbps ATM networks, as well as applications such as Gigabit Ethernet and WideBand Ethernet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EYN870A-PB-1000 | Item # 7691711
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$189.99
Mfg Part #: 15212 | Item # 903429
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $9.00 (47%)

$18.99 $9.99

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A3L791-10-S | Item # 31132
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$5.99

Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 2URM TAA - Patch panel - 19" - 48 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N052-048 | Item # 884429
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $103.11 (53%)

$193.10 $89.99

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView IP 5000HQ; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A3L791-07-S | Item # 13570
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$3.99

The Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you easily connect to a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MD463LL/A | Item # 13591576
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.00

StarTech.com 25 ft Purple Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 25ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - purple

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6PATCH25PL | Item # 9511557
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.53 (40%)

$13.99 $8.46

C2G 1ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 25462 | Item # 528769
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.00 (50%)

$5.99 $2.99

C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33173 | Item # 533722
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.00 (45%)

$41.99 $22.99

Black Box - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue ( pack of 25 )

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAT5EPC-005-BL-25PAK | Item # 7923587
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$39.99

Black Box - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue ( pack of 25 )

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAT5EPC-010-BL-25PAK | Item # 7923596
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$55.99

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31340 | Item # 537960
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (45%)

$10.99 $5.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33166 | Item # 533719
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $14.00 (35%)

$39.99 $25.99

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27131 | Item # 546883
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (50%)

$9.99 $4.99

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04013 | Item # 9505589
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$9.00

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27153 | Item # 182159
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (47%)

$14.99 $7.99

C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 03983 | Item # 9505762
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$5.99

C2G 6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04111 | Item # 9505768
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$4.99
  • Recently Viewed Items