WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

22,407 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

StarTech.com 7 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 7ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6PATCH7BL | Item # 757505
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.00 (38%)

$7.99 $4.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15178 | Item # 940803
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (63%)

$7.99 $2.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15193 | Item # 940805
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (60%)

$9.99 $3.99

Tripp Lite's Angled Cat6 Patch Cables are ideal for where connections are in tight quarters. Choose from Up, Down, Left, and Right angled cables, depending on your situation. Reduces stress on the cable, and excessive bending.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N204-010-BL-RA | Item # 8895426
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.18 (34%)

$15.17 $9.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15200 | Item # 156419
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (58%)

$11.99 $4.99

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-007-BL | Item # 371796
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $2.70 (31%)

$8.69 $5.99

StarTech.com 3 ft Yellow Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH3YL | Item # 8235937
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $6.99

StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - CAT 6 - snagless - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH3BL | Item # 7251871
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.06 (44%)

$6.99 $3.93

StarTech.com 5 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 5ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH5BL | Item # 9335347
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.24 (46%)

$6.99 $3.75

Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33046 | Item # 546962
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $34.00 (60%)

$56.99 $22.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31342 | Item # 546950
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (45%)

$10.99 $5.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27152 | Item # 546896
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (50%)

$11.99 $5.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31341 | Item # 537961
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (45%)

$10.99 $5.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27132 | Item # 107730
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (50%)

$11.99 $5.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27142 | Item # 134912
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (50%)

$11.99 $5.99

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH10BL | Item # 7251867
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $8.99

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6PATCH3BL | Item # 8719471
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $4.04 (58%)

$6.99 $2.95

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH1YL | Item # 40605883
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $4.00 (57%)

$6.99 $2.99

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Molded Shielded Patch Cable STP RJ45 M/M Gray 10' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N105-010-GY | Item # 584375
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $4.42 (36%)

$12.41 $7.99

Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR-rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIR5ECMRWH | Item # 9747154
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $20.20 (15%)

$136.99 $116.79

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15212 | Item # 903429
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $10.00 (53%)

$18.99 $8.99

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH6YL | Item # 40605910
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1.00 (17%)

$5.99 $4.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33163 | Item # 533716
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.00 (45%)

$32.99 $17.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 28758 | Item # 7070943
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $67.00 (72%)

$92.99 $25.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27143 | Item # 107736
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (47%)

$14.99 $7.99
  • Recently Viewed Items