WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

16,655 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00393 | Item # 9741025
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2.99

Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable with Basic Connector - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - CAT 6 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EVNSL621-0001 | Item # 8562596
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$9.99

C2G 5FT CAT5E SNAGLESS UNSHIELDED (UTP) ETHERNET NETWORK PATCH CABLE - BLUE - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15188 | Item # 107527
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (56%)

$8.99 $3.99

C2G 7ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 5e - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15193 | Item # 940805
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (60%)

$9.99 $3.99

C2G 3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15178 | Item # 940803
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (63%)

$7.99 $2.99

The Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you easily connect to a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MD463LL/A | Item # 13591576
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.00

C2G 1ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 23828 | Item # 466592
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.00 (57%)

$6.99 $2.99

StarTech.com 15 ft Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 15ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45PATCH15BK | Item # 8036771
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.25 (41%)

$7.99 $4.74

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27170 | Item # 546905
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.00 (50%)

$7.99 $3.99

Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC220731V-005 | Item # 9879281
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$459.99

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27171 | Item # 546906
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (50%)

$9.99 $4.99

Make Gigabit network connections using this high quality plenum rated Cat6 Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIRC6CMPBLU | Item # 9472273
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $432.99

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27812 | Item # 546935
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (42%)

$11.99 $6.99

Ideal for digital video, 100-Mbps TP-PMD, and 155-Mbps ATM networks, as well as applications such as Gigabit Ethernet and WideBand Ethernet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EYN870A-PB-1000 | Item # 7691711
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$189.99

C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 28523 | Item # 7070941
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (56%)

$89.99 $39.99

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27172 | Item # 182161
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (42%)

$11.99 $6.99

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, snagless - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-010-BK | Item # 884364
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $1.35 (21%)

$6.34 $4.99

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27181 | Item # 134914
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (50%)

$9.99 $4.99

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - stranded wire - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27182 | Item # 134915
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (42%)

$11.99 $6.99

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31346 | Item # 546953
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (45%)

$10.99 $5.99

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27811 | Item # 546934
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (50%)

$9.99 $4.99

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31348 | Item # 546954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (45%)

$10.99 $5.99

C2G 1000ft Cat6 Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Cable with Solid Conductors - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 56019 | Item # 13470224
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$443.99

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | Item # 8708741
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$89.99

The clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel gives you a quick and easy way to identify cable runs and the high density 19in panel design will save you valuable space in on the rack.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N252-048 | Item # 302006
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $182.04 (55%)

$331.03 $148.99
  • Recently Viewed Items