WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

54,992 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3935i Indoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31012 | Item # 13856252
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$809.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10301 | Item # 7699927
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$804.99

Aruba 2920-48G-PoE+ 740 W - Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9836A#ABA | Item # 9773252
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$3,259.99

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-48p-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 16535 | Item # 40444356
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$3,319.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $2,349.01 (62%)

$3,799.00 $1,449.99

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-E - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C3850-48U-E | Item # 9823362
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$16,639.99

Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD= | Item # 7130361
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$774.99

40-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ with 8-port HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit (1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T) switch with 1 open uplink module slot and 1 open backplane stacking module slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JL076A | Item # 13748886
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$6,799.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

Aruba 2920-24G-PoE+ - Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9727A#ABA | Item # 9606666
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,949.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$353.99

HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9731A | Item # 9530134
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$732.99

100MBPS SGL MODE-RUGGED SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD | Item # 7669954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$332.99

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39511 | Item # 13040849
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$58.99

Brocade ICX 7250-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (360 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICX7250-24P | Item # 13399826
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,879.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9993A | Item # 13544071
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,969.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 24 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9986A | Item # 13529302
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,229.99

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24PS-L | Item # 9714600
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,799.99

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-48LPS-L | Item # 9720667
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$3,139.99

Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C3650-24PS-L | Item # 9809898
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,559.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9990A | Item # 13529320
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,479.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD | Item # 9087387
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$112.99

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: US-8-150W-US | Item # 40228241
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$211.99
  • Recently Viewed Items