WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

601 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Add 4 DIN Rail-mountable RS232 Serial ports to any system through USB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2324I | Item # 9316473
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $36.00 (31%)

$115.99 $79.99

TRENDnet TU2 H10 - Hub - 10 x USB 2.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TU2-H10 | Item # 13190941
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $32.85

Tripp Lite U360-004-MINI is a compact, 4-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed hub, with built-in cable, that provides up to 5Gbps transfer rates in a compact, portable format ( Computer and devices must be both USB3.0 rated to achieve maximum 5Gbps speeds ).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U360-004-MINI | Item # 13290703
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $47.22 (71%)

$66.21 $18.99

C2G 4-Port USB Hub for Chromebooks, Laptops, and Desktops-USB 2.0 Aluminum Hub - Hub - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 29508 | Item # 8133831
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$21.99

Plugable USB3-HUB7-81X - Hub - 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3-HUB7-81X | Item # 13717774
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$39.99

Turn a single USB 2.0 port into 7 external USB 2.0 ports.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST7202USB | Item # 8719505
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $9.61 (31%)

$30.99 $21.38

Set up an external 7 port USB charging station for your tablets, smartphones and other mobile devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST7CU35122 | Item # 9872113
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $21.00 (30%)

$69.99 $48.99

Easily add an additional USB port to your PC or laptop!

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 29525 | Item # 9522528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (38%)

$12.99 $7.99

Kensington UH4000 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: K33978WW | Item # 13325662
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$28.99

IOGEAR GUH285 - Hub - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GUH285 | Item # 7667108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $4.99 (50%)

$9.99 $5.00

This 7-Port 2.0 USB hub allows you to connect up to 7 USB Peripherals with high speed 480Mbps data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U222-007-R | Item # 7052193
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $47.87 (63%)

$75.86 $27.99

StarTech.com Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub (Black) - Four Port Mini USB Hub - External USB 3 Hub with built-in cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4300MINU3B | Item # 9711245
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $11.10 (30%)

$36.99 $25.89

Turn a single USB 2.0 port into 4 external USB 2.0 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4202USB | Item # 8719561
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.79 (30%)

$22.99 $16.20

Add four USB 3.0 ports to your laptop or Ultrabook using this slim, portable hub with an extended-length cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4300PBU3 | Item # 9729264
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.00 (41%)

$36.99 $21.99

Belkin SuperSpeed USB 3.0 4-Port Hub - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F4U058TT | Item # 9741058
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $49.99

VisionTek High Power USB Four Port Charging Hub - Hub - 4 x USB - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 900728 | Item # 13280717
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $2.00 (10%)

$19.99 $17.99

IOGEAR's Wireless 4-Port USB Sharing Station enables any USB external hard drive, USB flash drive, USB memory card reader, USB speaker, or USB multi-function printer (MFP) to be shared over a Wi-Fi network among different users.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GUWIP204 | Item # 8853082
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$76.99

VisionTek Universal SSD Cloning and Transfer Kit - Storage controller with clone function - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 900631 | Item # 9729506
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

C2G DisplayPort Female to Female Coupler - DisplayPort coupler - DisplayPort (F) to DisplayPort (F) - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 18411 | Item # 107567
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$9.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HPE 9315, Routing Switch 9408, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, Switch 5304XL-32

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858B-AX | Item # 7019554
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$51.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5484-AX | Item # 7019644
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$34.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - SC - for Cisco 6400; Catalyst 6500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5486-AX | Item # 7019645
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$56.99

Macally TriHub4 - Hub - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TRIHUB4 | Item # 7509943
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$19.99

Macally TriHub7 - Hub - 7 x USB 2.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TRIHUB7 | Item # 7509949
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$26.99

TRENDnet TU3 H4 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TU3-H4 | Item # 8214636
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$32.30
  • Recently Viewed Items