WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

5,159 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$707.99

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - for Catalyst 4500E, 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R+E, 4507R-E, 4510R+E, 4510R-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4748-UPOE+E= | Item # 8820051
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$6,629.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for Aruba 5406, 5412; HPE 8206, 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9534A | Item # 8242186
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,289.99

Syba SI-PEX15041 - Serial adapter - PCIe 2.0 - RS-232 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SI-PEX15041 | Item # 13223271
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$66.99

This Netgear compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Netgear transceiver. This easy to in

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM-SFP10G-ER-AO | Item # 13388358
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$895.99

SIIG CyberPro JJ-P20911-S7 - Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JJ-P20911-S7 | Item # 13056906
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $39.99

J5 create JUH345 HARMONICA - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JUH345BE | Item # 13400608
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$28.99

Creative BT-W2 - Bluetooth wireless audio transmitter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70SA011000000 | Item # 13725337
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$35.99

J5 create JUA315 - External video adapter - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - D-Sub

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JUA315 | Item # 13837337
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$59.99

IBM Half-Length I/O Book - System bus extender - for System x3850 X6; x3950 X6

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44X4049 | Item # 9984408
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$185.99

Cisco Fourth-Generation 128-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - for Cisco 4451-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PVDM4-128= | Item # 13004099
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$5,769.99

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDX-MM1 - Expansion module - for P/N: 48001

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 48021 | Item # 13074992
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$7,889.99

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-FM10T Switch Fabric Module - Switch - managed - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 48032 | Item # 13074993
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$11,469.99

Brocade - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ICX 7450-24

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICX7400-4X10GC | Item # 13286283
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$849.99

Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, SONET - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC) - OC-48 /OC-12 /OC-3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S3100-4040-NA | Item # 13325887
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$332.99

AXIS Q7424-R Mk II Video Encoder - Video server - 4 channels

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0742-001 | Item # 13395985
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$903.99

Lantronix Industrial Device Server XPress DR-IAP with Installable Industrial Protocols - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - AC 9 - 24 V / DC 9 - 30 V - rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XSDRIN-03 | Item # 13758806
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$292.99

Mellanox 10Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC3309130-00A | Item # 13058993
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$17.99

With the SY-HUB15054 USB 2.0 to 4 Port Serial Adapter, you are able to connect a single USB port to control and monitor four RS232 serial ports.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SY-HUB15054 | Item # 40259898
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$61.99

SIIG 1x2 HDMI Splitter with 3D and 4Kx2K - Video/audio splitter - 3 x HDMI - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CE-H21P11-S1 | Item # 13015632
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$54.99

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1.6 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC2206130-00A | Item # 13066897
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$51.99

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC2207128-003 | Item # 13082987
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$92.99

Cisco Fourth-Generation 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - for Cisco 4451-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PVDM4-256= | Item # 13239592
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$8,869.99

SEH myUTN-800 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, USB, 100Mb LAN, GigE, USB 2.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M05802 | Item # 13269731
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,047.00

DL180 Gen9 Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 725581-B21 | Item # 13273724
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $8.33 (16%)

$51.99 $43.66
  • Recently Viewed Items