WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

4,649 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - Network stacking module - stacking - 2 ports - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9733A | Item # 9516614
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$629.99

HPE - Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9736A | Item # 9864727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$189.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$709.99

This Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO | Item # 13373540
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$409.99

SEH myUTN-800 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, USB, 100Mb LAN, GigE, USB 2.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M05802 | Item # 13269731
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,047.00

Brainboxes ES-457 - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ES-457 | Item # 13556314
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$186.99

StarTech.com Slimline DB9 Serial Gender Changer - F/F - Serial gender changer - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - for P/N: NETRS2321E, NETRS232_4GB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GC9SF | Item # 8719565
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.80 (83%)

$6.99 $1.19

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for xStack DGS-3420-28, DGS-3420-52, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-CB100S | Item # 8843744
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$68.99

Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2324 | Item # 13055011
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.60 (20%)

$92.99 $74.39

Cisco Line Card E-Series - Switch - 6 x X2 - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R-E, 4510R-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4606-X2-E= | Item # 7358076
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$13,049.99

Cisco Nexus M12PQ uplink module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 12 - for Nexus 93128TX, 9396PX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N9K-M12PQ= | Item # 13454525
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$6,049.99

C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System - Patch panel - black - 12 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39138 | Item # 7317530
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$224.99

Lantronix Device Server UDS2100 Two Port Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD2100001-01 | Item # 7161627
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$179.99

Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable DB9 - Serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232/422/485 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30000-7 | Item # 7324642
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$346.99

StarTech.com Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110PUNCHTOOL | Item # 8690175
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$55.99

Connect, configure and manage two remote RS232 serial devices, over an IP network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS2322P | Item # 40062244
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$163.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE 5130, 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24, 5510 2-port, 5510 48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JH156A | Item # 13935514
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,199.99

Feature-rich design, reliability and unmatched operating system support make Edgeport USB-to-serial converters ideal for any mission-critical enterprise application.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1000-94 | Item # 299306
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$288.99

J5 create JUH345 HARMONICA - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JUH345BE | Item # 13400608
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$32.99

Lantronix Data Center-Grade Evolution Device Server EDS16PR - Device server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EDS01612N-02 | Item # 7141331
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$702.99

Lantronix Data Center-Grade Evolution Device Server EDS32PR - Device server - 32 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EDS03212N-02 | Item # 7141332
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,409.99

HPE X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD365A | Item # 8119441
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$279.00

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable RJ45 - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30130-1 | Item # 7365095
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$359.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30137-0 | Item # 7365098
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$404.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBER-AX | Item # 7650107
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,169.99
  • Recently Viewed Items