WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

4,652 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9990A | Item # 13529320
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,529.99

HPE - Network stacking module - stacking - 2 ports - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9733A | Item # 9516614
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$629.99

HPE - Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9736A | Item # 9864727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$189.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-GE-100FX= | Item # 639143
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$176.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$709.99

Lantronix Device Server EDS 4100 - Device server - 4 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ED41000P0-01 | Item # 7054207
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$365.99

Comtrol DeviceMaster RTS - Terminal server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - panel-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 99435-0 | Item # 7099210
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$162.99

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km Network Extender - VDSL2 LAN Extender - Short Haul Modem

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT | Item # 7836327
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $33.20 (9%)

$366.99 $333.79

Transition - Network device mounting bracket - 4 in - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WMBL | Item # 883837
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$8.99

Brocade ICX 6610-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICX6610-48P-E | Item # 8919540
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$7,789.99

4PORT DB9 SER UPCI RS232 DP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ID-P40111-S1 | Item # 9065468
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$138.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CXFP92 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: 3C17268, 3C17512, 3C17526, 3C17527, 3C17536, 3C17537, 3C17666, 3C17766, 3C17768

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXFP92-AX | Item # 7647885
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$483.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXFP94) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for P/N: 3C17268, 3C17512, 3C17526, 3C17527, 3C17536, 3C17537, 3C17666, 3C17766, 3C17768

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXFP94-AX | Item # 7647886
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$316.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC92) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-UK, 3C16874, 3C17304, 3C17709-US, 3CRWX440095A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CGBIC92-AX | Item # 7654590
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$56.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC93 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-UK, 3C16874, 3C17304, 3C17304-ME, 3C17304-UK, 3C17709-US

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CGBIC93-AX | Item # 7654591
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$55.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC97 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for P/N: 3C16817-US, 3C16818-US, 3C16858, 3C16874, 3C17304, 3C17706-US, 3C17708-US, 3C17709-US

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CGBIC97-AX | Item # 7654592
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$106.99

Brainboxes ES-020 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - DC power - rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ES-020 | Item # 9287633
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$162.99

Cisco Line Card E-Series - Switch - 6 x X2 - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R-E, 4510R-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4606-X2-E= | Item # 7358076
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$13,049.99

Digi ConnectPort LTS 16 MEI - Terminal server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70002405 | Item # 8166923
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,529.99

HPE Gig-T v2 zl - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for Aruba 5406, 5412; HPE 8206, 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9550A | Item # 8240425
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,069.99

Cisco Supervisor Engine 7-E - Control processor - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X45-SUP7-E/2 | Item # 8218367
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$16,269.99

Cisco Jumper - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 ft - for Catalyst 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3750E, 3750V2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAB-C13-C14-AC= | Item # 7721685
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $20.00 (36%)

$55.99 $35.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC91) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-UK, 3C16874, 3C17304, 3C17709-US, 3CRWX440095A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CGBIC91-AX | Item # 7654589
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$34.99

Cisco - Power supply (internal) - AC 100/240 V - 1400 Watt - for Catalyst 4503, 4506, 4507R, 4510R

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PWR-C45-1400AC= | Item # 393001
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,129.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 4J - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31305-2 | Item # 8306397
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$229.99
  • Recently Viewed Items