WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

4,609 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9990A | Item # 13529320
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,479.99

HPE - Network stacking module - stacking - 2 ports - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9733A | Item # 9516614
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$629.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$752.99

HPE - Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9736A | Item # 9864727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$194.99

StarTech.com Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110PUNCHTOOL | Item # 8690175
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$55.99

Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2324 | Item # 13055011
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.60 (20%)

$92.99 $74.39

It enables instant wireless printing of photos, email, web pages and documents from Google Cloud Print enabled Android phones and tablets, Kindle Fire Chrome OS devices like Chromebook computers, as well as Google's Chrome browser on PCs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XPS1002CP-01-S | Item # 9901745
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$164.99

Displays the same image on 3 HDMI monitors, extends the desktop across all three, or combines all into one large monitor. Ideal for digital signage in schools, churches, conference rooms, trade shows and retail outlets.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B156-003-HD-V2 | Item # 40117882
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $67.21 (39%)

$171.20 $103.99

HPE Local Connect Module - Expansion module - 10GBase-CX4 x 2 - for HP A5120-24, A5120-48, A5500-24, A5500-48; HPE 5120-24, 5120-48, 5500-24, 5500-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD360B | Item # 8159714
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$281.99

HPE 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HP A5120, A5500; HPE 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, 5120, 5500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD368B | Item # 8159741
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$732.99

Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX | Item # 550490
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $146.00 (73%)

$199.99 $53.99

Allied Telesis AT SPTX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPTX | Item # 550491
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$105.99

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-MGBSX | Item # 550908
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$29.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Quadcable DB9 - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30126-4 | Item # 7365091
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$272.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB9 - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30128-8 | Item # 7365093
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$346.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB25 - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30129-5 | Item # 7365094
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$346.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS - Serial adapter - PCIe x16 - RS-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30136-3 | Item # 7365097
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$254.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30137-0 | Item # 7365098
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$404.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30138-7 | Item # 7365099
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$695.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Quadcable DB25 - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30127-1 | Item # 7365092
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$278.99

Comtrol RocketPort - Hub - 32 x serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30060-1 | Item # 7636418
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$846.99

Comtrol RocketPort - Serial adapter - RS-232/422/485 x 16 - black - for P/N: 30126-4, 30127-1, 30128-8, 30129-5, 30130-1, 30131-8, 30137-0, 30138-7, 30140-0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30055-7 | Item # 7636417
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$544.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 700013147) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for Avaya X330G2-E; 80-Series M8004R-1000GB, M8008R-1000GB; X330 G2, L1, L2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700013147-AX | Item # 7650007
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$83.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBER-AX | Item # 7650107
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,169.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3750, 3750E, 3750G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBLR-AX | Item # 7650108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$438.99
  • Recently Viewed Items