WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

5,161 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$707.99

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - for Catalyst 4500E, 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R+E, 4507R-E, 4510R+E, 4510R-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4748-UPOE+E= | Item # 8820051
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$6,629.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for Aruba 5406, 5412; HPE 8206, 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9534A | Item # 8242186
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,289.99

Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2324 | Item # 13055011
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $18.60 (20%)

$92.99 $74.39

QLogic 8Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter - Host bus adapter - 8Gb Fibre Channel - for BladeCenter HS22 7870; HS23 7875

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44X1945 | Item # 7830302
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$886.99

Digi Edgeport 8 - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1016-08 | Item # 7661
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $183.01 (34%)

$531.00 $347.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3750, 3750E, 3750G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBLR-AX | Item # 7650108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$438.99

HPE - Network cable - SFP+ - 23 ft - for Aruba 5406; Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9285B | Item # 7843516
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $241.01 (65%)

$369.00 $127.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK92 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXENPAK92-AX | Item # 7654596
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$427.99

C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System - Patch panel - black - 12 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39139 | Item # 7317656
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$229.99

Lantronix Device Server EDS 4100 - Device server - 4 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ED41000P0-01 | Item # 7054207
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$365.99

With the UDS1100, virtually any piece of equipment with a serial port can be added to an Ethernet network in a matter of minutes!

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD1100002-01 | Item # 7054213
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$126.99

Comtrol DeviceMaster RTS - Terminal server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - panel-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 99435-0 | Item # 7099210
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$162.99

Promise - SATA / SAS cable - with Sidebands - straight thru - 4-Lane - 7 pin SATA (F) to 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane (M) - 3.3 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CABMS2FN10 | Item # 7694747
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.01 (12%)

$34.00 $29.99

Feature-rich design, reliability and unmatched operating system support make Edgeport USB-to-serial converters ideal for any mission-critical enterprise application.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1000-94 | Item # 299306
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$349.99

Lantronix Device Server UDS2100 Two Port Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD2100001-01 | Item # 7161627
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$179.99

D-Link DWL-P50 - PoE splitter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWL-P50 | Item # 602425
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $18.00 (45%)

$39.99 $21.99

Comtrol RocketPort Interface - Serial splitter - DB-37 (M) to DB-25 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30070-0 | Item # 7763900
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$359.99

Comtrol RocketPort Interface - Serial panel - DB-25 (F) - EIA-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30080-9 | Item # 7763902
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$268.99

Comtrol RocketPort - Serial adapter - RS-232/422/485 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30085-4 | Item # 7763903
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$344.99

Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX | Item # 550490
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $142.00 (71%)

$199.99 $57.99

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-MGBSX | Item # 550908
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Transition Point System - Modular expansion base - 2U - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CPSMC1900-100-NA | Item # 453116
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$491.99

IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit LAN - for BladeCenter HS12; HS21; HS21 XM; HS22; HS23 7875; JS12; JS22; LS21; LS41; PN41

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44W4479 | Item # 7535731
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$286.99

Cisco Line Card E-Series - Expansion module - GigE - 24 ports - for P/N: WS-C4503-E-S2+48, WS-C4503-E-S2+48V, WS-C4507R-1S5-10GE, WS-C4507R-E-S2+96

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4624-SFP-E= | Item # 7557937
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$16,949.99
  • Recently Viewed Items