WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

5,159 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$707.99

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - for Catalyst 4500E, 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R+E, 4507R-E, 4510R+E, 4510R-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4748-UPOE+E= | Item # 8820051
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$6,629.99

Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2324 | Item # 13055011
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $18.60 (20%)

$92.99 $74.39

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for Aruba 5406, 5412; HPE 8206, 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9534A | Item # 8242186
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,289.99

Lenovo Chassis Management Module - Network management device - GigE - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 68Y7030 | Item # 9106912
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,009.99

Syba SY-PCI15004 - Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SY-PCI15004 | Item # 8971709
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$16.99

Digi AnywhereUSB /5 with Multi-Host Connections - Hub - 5 x USB - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW-USB-5M | Item # 8976987
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$989.99

SIIG CyberSerial Dual PCI - Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JJ-P02012-S7 | Item # 9160376
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$59.99

Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card Version 2 - Expansion module - for Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle, 5548P, 5548UP, 5548UP Storage Solutions Bundle

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N55-D160L3-V2= | Item # 8984712
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$3,539.99

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IE-2000-4TS-G-B | Item # 9332608
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,027.99

Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N2K-C2232TM-E | Item # 9435056
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$6,369.99

Cisco Nexus 5548UP - Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 2x Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, 16x 10G SFP+ module (FET-10G)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N5548UPL3-2N2248TF | Item # 9435631
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$46,419.99

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM731F | Item # 266094
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$131.99

Feature-rich design, reliability and unmatched operating system support make Edgeport USB-to-serial converters ideal for any mission-critical enterprise application.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1000-94 | Item # 299306
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$349.99

Cisco - DSL modem - EHWIC - 100 Mbps

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EHWIC-VA-DSL-A= | Item # 8280125
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$677.99

Perle IOLAN DS1T TB - Device server - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030980 | Item # 8296318
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$191.99

Intel Remote Management Module 4 - Remote management adapter - for Server System P4304, R1304

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXXRMM4 | Item # 8303170
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$64.99

Intel Remote Management Module 4 Lite - Remote management adapter - for Server System P4304, R1304

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXXRMM4LITE | Item # 8303171
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$49.99

Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 4J - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31305-2 | Item # 8306397
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$231.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Trapeze Networks SFP-UTP ) - 1000Base-T - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-UTP-AX | Item # 8115151
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$143.99

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC091A | Item # 8119200
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $182.45 (7%)

$2,679.99 $2,497.54

HPE X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD365A | Item # 8119441
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$279.00

Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 7L-E 520Gbps

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X45-SUP7L-E= | Item # 9496842
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$8,839.99

Brainboxes ES-020 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - DC power - rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ES-020 | Item # 9287633
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$162.99

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC2207130-0A1 | Item # 9083226
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$77.99
  • Recently Viewed Items