WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

5,179 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Part # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$692.99

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - for Catalyst 4500E, 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R+E, 4507R-E, 4510R+E, 4510R-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4748-UPOE+E= | Part # 8820051
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$6,809.99

Cisco - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 2 ports + 2 x SFP - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3KX-NM-10G= | Part # 8375489
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,859.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for Aruba 5406, 5412; HPE 8206, 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9534A | Part # 8242186
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,289.99

SIIG’s SATA 6Gb/s 3i+1 SSD Hybrid PCIe adds 3 internal SATA 6Gb/s channels and 1 SATA SSD socket to your PCIe-equipped system. It is embedded with the fully-automated HyperDuo technology to enable SSD performance at 1/3 of the cost to work flawlessly.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SC-SA0T11-S1 | Part # 9795494
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$83.99

TP-Link TL-POE10R - PoE splitter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-POE10R | Part # 8329482
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$15.99

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) - up to 15.5 miles - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch; VDX 6730

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000174 | Part # 7771574
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$6,029.99

SEH ISD 300 - Print server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, USB 2.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M03712 | Part # 7385838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,529.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9990A | Part # 13529320
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,579.99

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - 1300 Watt - for Catalyst 4503, 4506, 4507R, 4510R

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PWR-C45-1300ACV= | Part # 8244
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

The U209-006-RJ45-X USB to RJ45 Cisco Serial Rollover Cable is designed for consumers and IT professionals who want to connect their computer or laptop’s USB port to their Cisco® modem, router, firewall, switch or other serial-based Cisco device.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-006-RJ45-X | Part # 13685725
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$17.99

Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX | Part # 550490
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $144 (72%)

$199.99 $55.99

Comtrol DeviceMaster RTS - Terminal server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - panel-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 99435-0 | Part # 7099210
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$162.99

Lantronix Device Server UDS2100 Two Port Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD2100001-01 | Part # 7161627
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$179.99

Lantronix Industrial Device Server XPress DR - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - AC 9 - 24 V / DC 9 - 30 V - rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XSDRSN-03 | Part # 13758807
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$272.99

IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit LAN - for BladeCenter HS12; HS21; HS21 XM; HS22; HS23 7875; JS12; JS22; LS21; LS41; PN41

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44W4479 | Part # 7535731
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$286.99

SEH PS1106 - Print server - EIO - Gigabit Ethernet

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M04622 | Part # 7697691
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$113.99

Connect, configure and manage two remote RS232 serial devices, over an IP network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS2322P | Part # 40062244
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$163.99

Comtrol RocketPort Interface - Serial panel - DB-25 (F) - EIA-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30080-9 | Part # 7763902
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$257.99

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km Network Extender - VDSL2 LAN Extender - Short Haul Modem

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT | Part # 7836327
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $33.2 (9%)

$366.99 $333.79

HPE - Network cable - SFP+ - 10 ft - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9283B | Part # 7843520
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $175.01 (65%)

$269.00 $93.99

The B155-002-DVI-V2 2-Port Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI MST Hub connects two DVI monitors to the Mini DisplayPort output on your computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B155-002-DVI-V2 | Part # 40117885
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $66.01 (39%)

$168.00 $101.99

Add high-performance enterprise-class storage to your PC or server, by connecting a 2.5” PCIe U.2 SSD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX4SFF8643 | Part # 40198356
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$31.99

Digi ConnectPort LTS 16 MEI - Terminal server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70002405 | Part # 8166923
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,529.99

Digi AnywhereUSB /14 - Hub - managed - 14 x USB - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW-USB-14 | Part # 8182185
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,439.99
  • Recently Viewed Items