WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

4,652 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - Network stacking module - stacking - 2 ports - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9733A | Item # 9516614
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$629.99

HPE - Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9736A | Item # 9864727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$189.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LRM= | Item # 8064201
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$709.99

Lantronix xDirect IAP Compact 1-Port Secure Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, ASCII, RS-422, RS-485, Modbus

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDT10P0IA-01-S | Item # 9702995
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$112.99

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express (PCIe) RS232 Serial Card w/ Power and ESD - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX4S553S | Item # 9761770
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $27.89 (18%)

$150.99 $123.10

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series VIM-2t - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - for Summit X460-G2 Series

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 16712 | Item # 13293235
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$955.99

Acomdata ADPU3-PCIX - Network adapter - PCIe - USB 3.0 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADPU3-PCIX | Item # 13056354
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$22.99

Mellanox 10Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC3309130-00A | Item # 13058993
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$19.99

HPE X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD365A | Item # 8119441
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$279.00

Cisco Fourth-Generation 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - for Cisco 4451-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PVDM4-256= | Item # 13239592
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$9,479.99

Comtrol DeviceMaster RTS - Device server - 32 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 99456-5 | Item # 7117774
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,329.99

Lantronix WiBox Dual-Port Wireless Device Server - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 802.11b/g - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WB2100EG2-01 | Item # 7339480
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$273.99

Comtrol DeviceMaster RTS - Device server - 16 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 99455-8 | Item # 7118194
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$919.99

Perle IOLAN SCS48 DAC - Console server - 48 ports - RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030214 | Item # 7315793
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$4,049.99

Displays the same image on 3 HDMI monitors, extends the desktop across all three, or combines all into one large monitor. Ideal for digital signage in schools, churches, conference rooms, trade shows and retail outlets.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B156-003-HD-V2 | Item # 40117882
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $67.21 (39%)

$171.20 $103.99

Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable DB9 - Serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232/422/485 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30000-7 | Item # 7324642
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$346.99

Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY - Serial adapter - PCI-X low profile - RS-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30015-1 | Item # 7324645
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$419.99

Comtrol Rocket Port Surge Interface - Surge protector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30035-9 | Item # 7324651
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$495.99

Comtrol RocketPort - Serial panel - DB-9 (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30045-8 | Item # 7324653
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$329.99

Comtrol RocketPort - Serial panel - DB-9 (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30040-3 | Item # 7324647
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$257.99

Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server 5016 - Console server - 16 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ACS5016-001 | Item # 7476084
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,189.99

Lantronix Industrial Device Server XPress DR+ - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XSDR22000-01 | Item # 7130030
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$304.99

Lantronix Data Center-Grade Evolution Device Server EDS16PR - Device server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EDS01612N-02 | Item # 7141331
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$702.99

Lantronix Data Center-Grade Evolution Device Server EDS32PR - Device server - 32 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EDS03212N-02 | Item # 7141332
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,409.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR ) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSSFPFC4GMR-AX | Item # 8216075
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$251.99
  • Recently Viewed Items