WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

733 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Perle IOLAN SDS16 - Device server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030324 | Item # 7007797
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $260.01 (16%)

$1,660.00 $1,399.99

Perle IOLAN SDS8 - Device server - 8 ports - GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030314 | Item # 7007246
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $131.01 (11%)

$1,210.00 $1,078.99

Perle IOLAN STS8 - Terminal server - 8 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030414 | Item # 7007249
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $118.01 (11%)

$1,100.00 $981.99

Perle IOLAN STS16 - Terminal server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030444 | Item # 7007251
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $248.01 (17%)

$1,440.00 $1,191.99

ADTRAN MX2820 Mux Card - Multiplexor - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1186002F1 | Item # 9051547
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$786.99

Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - DIMM 240-pin - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PVDM3-192= | Item # 8375799
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$7,479.99

Black Box MicroStat 2 - Multiplexor - 2 ports - external

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MX910A | Item # 8584083
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$304.99

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux - Multiplexor - 4 ports - external - T-1/E-1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT1405A-MM-SC | Item # 8581893
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,589.99

Mellanox - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - MPO multi-mode - up to 98 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC2210411-SR4L | Item # 13290127
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$163.99

ADTRAN - Voice interface card - 4 ports - for Total Access 750; Total Access 1500, 750, 850

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1175407L2 | Item # 913856
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$227.99

ADTRAN - Battery - for Total Access 608

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200641L1 | Item # 976973
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$128.99

Barracuda Link Balancer 230 - Network management device - with 3 years Energize Updates - 100Mb LAN - 1U - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BWB230A3 | Item # 7705407
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $2,148.00

Black Box - Multiplexor - 4 ports - external

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 38887 | Item # 8713435
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$459.99

MINI DIGITAL ENCODED TRANSMIT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FVT10D1EMM | Item # 13381414
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,129.99

ComNet FVR10D1EM - Video/serial/network extender - up to 1.9 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FVR10D1EM | Item # 13381311
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,129.99

VDSL2 MODEM GIGBIT AC WIFI PERP4POR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 6768-W1-NA | Item # 40442293
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$129.99

BI-DIRECTIONAL CONTACT CLOSURE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDC10M1A | Item # 13381206
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$358.99

Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2 - Expansion module - 10 GigE - for P/N: 7600-SIP600-GE=, 7600-SIP-600-RF, ASR1000-SIP10, ASR1000-SIP10=, ASR1000-SIP10-BUN

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= | Item # 7560149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$7,559.99

AIRFIBER MULTIPLEXER 4X4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AF-MPX4-US | Item # 40228219
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$94.99

8 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19in Rack Mount with LC Connector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-CWDMMUX8-LC | Item # 40258865
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,869.99

16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19in Rack Mount with LC Connector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC | Item # 40258889
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$4,339.99

24 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19in Rack Mount with LC Connector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-DWDMMUX24-LC | Item # 40258893
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$6,759.99

Ubiquiti airFiber NxN AF-MPX4 - Multiplexor - 2 ports - external

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AF-MPX4 | Item # 40145619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$98.99

Perle IOLAN SCS32 DAC - Console server - 32 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030204 | Item # 7007793
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $110.01 (4%)

$2,840.00 $2,729.99

Perle IOLAN SCS16 - Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030244 | Item # 7007794
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $290.01 (18%)

$1,590.00 $1,299.99
  • Recently Viewed Items