WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

18,488 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Item # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $214.01 (51%)

$419.00 $204.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000LCOAM | Item # 9897274
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $39.89 (16%)

$254.99 $215.10

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $37.00 (25%)

$145.99 $108.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9152A | Item # 7745620
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,509.00 (70%)

$2,169.00 $660.00

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$707.99

Axiom Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - GigE - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $72.00 (63%)

$114.99 $42.99

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCTSTTAA | Item # 40440417
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.00 (28%)

$100.99 $72.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$497.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$356.99

Digi PortServer TS 2 - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, PPP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70002043 | Item # 710063
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $93.01 (23%)

$410.00 $316.99

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba 2530, 5406; HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C | Item # 7632503
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $110.01 (38%)

$289.00 $178.99

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGLCSXMMST | Item # 9504479
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.84 (22%)

$71.99 $56.15

Wirelessly extend an HDMI signal up to 165 ft (50m), with the added benefit of IR extension for remote control of your video source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121WHD2 | Item # 13624858
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $389.99

1 PRT 1000BASE SX SFP-LC DDI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419048-E6 | Item # 8013087
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$269.99

Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services - Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ASA5506-K9 | Item # 13381847
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$669.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2879, Dell 320-2878) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 320-2879-AX | Item # 8359707
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $211.01 (75%)

$283.00 $71.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 320-2881-AX | Item # 8359708
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $35.01 (37%)

$95.00 $59.99

Receive an HDBaseT (video, audio and control) signal via a single UTP/STP category 5e or category 6 cable. Compatible with V322, V422, V462, V551, V651, V323, V423, V463, V552, V652, V801, P402, P462, P552, P702, P403, P463, P553, P703, X401S, X462S.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SB-07BC | Item # 13242389
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $279.00

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $96.22 (66%)

$146.21 $49.99

Tripp Lite N286-10GSR-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GSR-MDLC | Item # 13393112
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $346.15 (66%)

$524.14 $177.99

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPF1302C | Item # 9097181
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $14.40 (20%)

$71.99 $57.59

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $60.57 (63%)

$96.56 $35.99

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT2 | Item # 13400845
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $47.83 (16%)

$306.99 $259.16

Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150AST | Item # 40107556
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $57.00 (18%)

$319.99 $262.99
  • Recently Viewed Items