WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

17,171 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10301 | Item # 7699927
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$804.99

Transition N-GSX-SC-03 - Network adapter - PCI 64 low profile - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N-GSX-SC-03 | Item # 9991405
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$154.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MM-AX | Item # 7007635
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$51.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $2,299.01 (61%)

$3,799.00 $1,499.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD= | Item # 8868702
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$752.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$353.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$703.99

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for P/N: N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=, N7K-F312FQ-25=, N9K-C9396PX, N9K-X9636PQ

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= | Item # 9894181
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$774.99

Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD= | Item # 7130361
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$774.99

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Item # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $242.01 (58%)

$419.00 $176.99

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39511 | Item # 13040849
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$58.99

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $34.00 (23%)

$145.99 $111.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$459.99

The line of INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 545006 | Item # 8758501
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$34.99

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-SM311LM | Item # 8345185
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$41.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, iSCSI (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C8S75A | Item # 9988288
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$369.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG90708 | Item # 9711590
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$69.99

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-SM311LS | Item # 8345153
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$45.99

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10302 | Item # 7699928
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,359.99

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NIM-1MFT-T1/E1= | Item # 13242973
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$906.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD092B-AX | Item # 8986618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$255.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-AX | Item # 8940036
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$55.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPLR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPLR-AX | Item # 9747669
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$325.99

Cisco GLC-TE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AO | Item # 40257679
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$57.99
  • Recently Viewed Items