WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

18,068 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= | Part # 9786287
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$311.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 6524

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Part # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$346.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-LH-SM | Part # 7288734
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$168.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR= | Part # 7849135
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,769.99

C2G Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Finisar FCLF-8521-3 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39493 | Part # 13650682
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$54.99

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Part # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $212.01 (51%)

$419.00 $206.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Part # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$692.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD= | Part # 8868702
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$692.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD= | Part # 9506701
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,829.99

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Part # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$81.99

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba 2530, 5406; HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C | Part # 7632503
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $87.01 (30%)

$289.00 $201.99

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX8574D3BCL | Part # 13754807
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$63.99

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Part # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $40 (27%)

$145.99 $105.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD | Part # 9087388
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$353.99

Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - government GSA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-MC102XL-90 | Part # 7072860
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$156.99

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SM-EDGE | Part # 40252167
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$58.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-T | Part # 8375707
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$279.99

TP-LINK RE355 - Wi-Fi range extender - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RE355 | Part # 13790277
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15 (14%)

$104.99 $89.99

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Part # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $23.6 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Part # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

Loopcomm LP-2596K - Bridge - 802.11a/n - 5 GHz - wall-mountable, pole-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LP-2596K | Part # 13239890
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$82.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= | Part # 9825125
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$148.99

IBM BNT - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - up to 490 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7884 | Part # 8316184
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,289.99

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - for Brocade 10Gb; System x3100 M4; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y4216 | Part # 7975410
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$595.99

Allied Telesis AT-TRAY4 - Rack mounting tray - 19" - for AT FS202, FS203, FS211, FS212, FS214, FS215, FS216, FS217, MC1004, MC1005, MC103, MC115

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-TRAY4 | Part # 241820
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$63.99
  • Recently Viewed Items