WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

2,731 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multi Mode SC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SC2 | Item # 9226178
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $177.99

Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m / 1804ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM1110MMLC | Item # 13602576
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $32.00 (24%)

$134.99 $102.99

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCMGBSC15 | Item # 7957014
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.94 (16%)

$185.99 $157.05

Vastly increase system performance by adding the speed of an M.2 SSD (Next Generation Form Factor) in any 2.5" SATA application, with the SAT32M225 M.2 SSD to SATA adapter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SAT32M225 | Item # 9991274
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $33.99

Connect your 4K HDMI display to a DP video source using this compact, passive adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DP2HD4KADAP | Item # 13598226
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.66 (27%)

$24.99 $18.33

StarTech.com StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000LC2 | Item # 9226177
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $226.99

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCMGBSC055 | Item # 7957013
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $32.00 (26%)

$121.99 $89.99

Connect your HDMI audio/video source to two displays simultaneously, using this HDMI splitter box that supports 4K at 60Hz resolution

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST122HD20 | Item # 40598056
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.00 (23%)

$83.99 $64.99

Tripp Lite's N785-001-SC-MM 10/100/1000 to Multimode Media Converter ( RJ45 to SC ) is an economical way to extend the distance of network nodes up to 550 Meters by converting Cat5e UTP cables to Multimode Fiber Optic.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N785-001-SC-MM | Item # 13290699
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $98.01 (51%)

$192.00 $93.99

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode ST fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM110ST2 | Item # 8036485
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.54 (26%)

$70.99 $52.45

TRENDnet's TFC-1600 16-slot EIA-19" Rack-Mount Chassis System provides housing for up to 16 TFC series media converters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TFC-1600 | Item # 114999
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $254.99

Get the scalability you need by adding 7 USB 3.0 ports with SATA powerto your computer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB3S7 | Item # 13452495
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $16.80 (20%)

$83.99 $67.19

10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed - 10G Ethernet Media Converter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET10GSFP | Item # 40116308
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $280.00 (21%)

$1,319.99 $1,039.99

The P130-000-COMP HDMI to Composite Video with Audio Converter connects an HDMI source, such as a Blu-ray™ player, to a television or monitor equipped with RCA composite video connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P130-000-COMP | Item # 40097125
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $160.29 (65%)

$248.28 $87.99

The P130-000-DP HDMI/DVI to DisplayPort Active Converter connects an HDMI source, such as a computer or Blu-ray™ player, to a DisplayPort or Mini DisplayPort monitor.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P130-000-DP | Item # 40096664
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $150.67 (72%)

$209.66 $58.99

StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC w/ PoE - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM110SC2P | Item # 7957011
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $159.99

Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EOC1110K | Item # 9504469
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $32.56 (9%)

$362.99 $330.43

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110SC2 | Item # 9226172
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.80 (20%)

$98.99 $79.19

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet SM Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SM402 | Item # 9226179
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $483.99

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110ST2 | Item # 9226173
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.60 (20%)

$97.99 $78.39

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET1000S40LC2 | Item # 9226174
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $38.30 (9%)

$439.99 $401.69

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110SM302 | Item # 9226175
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $233.99

Perle MCR1900-DAC - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059954 | Item # 8359817
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $273.01 (20%)

$1,347.00 $1,073.99

The TFC-110S20D5i intelligent fiber converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that spans distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TFC-110S20D5I | Item # 9472382
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $115.79

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - Short-haul modem - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EOC1110R | Item # 9497918
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $235.99
  • Recently Viewed Items