WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

93 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series X460-G2-24p-GE4 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared SFP + 8 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 16718 | Item # 40259329
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,659.99

Tripp Lite VGA + Audio over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender / Repeater Kit 1920x1440 1000' - Video/audio extender - up to 1000 ft - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-111A | Item # 8793607
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $198.00 (52%)

$379.99 $181.99

Digi AnywhereUSB 2 - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, USB, 100Mb LAN

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW-USB-2-W | Item # 8282780
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$264.99

C2G USB v1.1 Keystone Extender Insert - Transmitter - USB extender - USB - up to 150 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 29349 | Item # 7863295
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$39.99

Black Box ServSwitch Brand CATx KVM Extender - KVM extender - up to 984 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ACU2001A | Item # 496935
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$769.99

Amplify the strength of your HDMI signal to extend your video source up to 115 ft. over standard HDMI cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HDBOOST | Item # 40113376
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$27.99

The BELKIN HDBT-BOX-100M extender box is designed to transfer HD content over Cat5e/6 Ethernet cables with up to 100 meters of transfer range. This solution eliminates the use of expensive specialty cables and time consuming installation.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HDBT-BOX-100M | Item # 9529018
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$348.99

Gefen ex-tend-it Digital Audio Extender Sender and Receiver Unit - Audio extender - up to 330 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXT-DIGAUD-141 | Item # 521852
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$149.99

Tripp Lite RS-232 / Serial Over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Kit Transmitter Receiver 3280' - Serial port extender - RS-232 - up to 3280 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B165-101 | Item # 8191512
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$68.99

Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/E-ISW-FX-01(SM) | Item # 8359831
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $107.01 (33%)

$325.00 $217.99

Black Box USB 3.0 Ultimate Fiber Extender - USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC502A-R2 | Item # 13989018
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$813.99

D-Link DAP-2660 - Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft) - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (draft) - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DAP-2660 | Item # 13066098
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$138.99

ZyXEL VSG1432 - Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSG1432 | Item # 13067605
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$99.99

Black Box Multi-Rate Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB200A-R4 | Item # 13580515
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$492.99

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$255.99

Gefen ex-tend-it VGA Extender LR - Monitor extender - up to 330 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXT-VGA-141LR | Item # 522600
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $57.00 (19%)

$298.99 $241.99

Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit G-SHDSL 4-Wire - Kit - network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 4 ports - up to 5.2 miles (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB524A-KIT-R2 | Item # 13804706
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,279.99

USB EXTENDER - CATX 4-PORT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC400A-R2 | Item # 40430868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$344.99

AP-220-MNT-C2 CEILING RAIL MT KIT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JW045A | Item # 40375854
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$17.99

AP-220-MNT-C1 CEILING RAIL MT KIT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JW044A | Item # 40375878
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$17.99

NETMOTION SUITE ANDROID SUBSCRIPTION

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N-ENH500 KIT | Item # 13067013
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$167.99

USB 3.0 ACTIVE CABLE EXTENDER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3ACE-15M | Item # 13594266
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$266.99

INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET EXTENDER 1-PORT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB323A | Item # 13564507
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$377.99

LINKGAIN CHASSIS - 4-SLOT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB300A-RACK-4 | Item # 13564883
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$372.99

ETHERNET EXTENDER KIT G.SHDSL 2 WIRE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB522A-KIT-R2 | Item # 13804710
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,089.99
  • Recently Viewed Items