WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

2,537 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"C2G" 

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Item # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $29.00 (52%)

$55.99 $26.99

Connect the DisplayPort output of a computer to the DisplayPort input of a computer monitor and support a High Bit Rate (HBR) digital audio/video connection at up to a 4k resolution

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 54401 | Item # 13056024
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$19.99

Connect a multimedia device to a display and support the latest HDMI features including Ultra HD, 4k at 50/60 (2160p), up to 32 audio channels and wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 56782 | Item # 13054909
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$10.00

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33015 | Item # 575866
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $26.00 (49%)

$52.99 $26.99

C2G Velocity Digital Audio Coax Cable - Digital audio cable (coaxial) - RCA (M) to RCA (M) - 6 ft - double shielded coaxial - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 29115 | Item # 511525
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $9.00 (47%)

$18.99 $9.99

C2G Value Series 12ft Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable - Video / audio cable - S-Video / composite video / audio - 4 pin mini-DIN, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) to RCA (M) - 12 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27992 | Item # 187759
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $25.00 (71%)

$34.99 $9.99

C2G 2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33137 | Item # 533704
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.00 (50%)

$37.99 $18.99

C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33030 | Item # 7070986
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $35.00 (57%)

$60.99 $25.99

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33038 | Item # 7070989
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (54%)

$91.99 $41.99

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33036 | Item # 7020868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $50.00 (63%)

$79.99 $29.99

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33156 | Item # 533713
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $13.00 (35%)

$36.99 $23.99

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37951 | Item # 7231566
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.00 (41%)

$43.99 $25.99

C2G Value Series 6ft Value Series Mono RCA Audio Cable - Audio cable - RCA (M) to RCA (M) - 6 ft - shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 03167 | Item # 269910
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1.00 (17%)

$5.99 $4.99

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33028 | Item # 750617
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $27.00 (51%)

$52.99 $25.99

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26260 | Item # 367273
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $39.00 (61%)

$63.99 $24.99

Connect a multimedia device to a display and support the latest HDMI features including Ultra HD, 4k at 50/60 (2160p), up to 32 audio channels and wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 56784 | Item # 13054910
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.00 (44%)

$17.99 $9.99

C2G HD15 M/M VGA Gender Changer (Coupler) - VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 02752 | Item # 903149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.00 (33%)

$8.99 $5.99

C2G - SCSI external cable - LVD/SE - 68 pin VHDCI (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 3 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 20848 | Item # 7317629
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $10.00 (15%)

$65.99 $55.99

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 24637 | Item # 7317515
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.00 (14%)

$55.99 $47.99

C2G - eSATA cable - eSATA to eSATA - 3.3 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10220 | Item # 7765585
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.00 (68%)

$27.99 $8.99

Small diameter cable designed for high density, 1 Gigabit or 10 Gigabit datacenter applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01076 | Item # 13055339
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$5.99

C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01105 | Item # 13055358
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$6.99

C2G 6in Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00966 | Item # 13057662
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$3.99

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37478 | Item # 7777155
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$35.99

C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37471 | Item # 7809444
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$43.99
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script