WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

122 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to
Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Micro Connectors" 

Connect Serial ATA devices to your motherboard or host controller.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F03-150-1R | Item # 8806861
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$1.99

2M FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5 / 125 FIBER OP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-526-2M | Item # 8035292
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$17.99

2M LC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-514-2M | Item # 8035311
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19.99

10M LC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-514-10M | Item # 8035314
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$24.99

5M LC/ST DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-525-5M | Item # 8035325
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$23.99

10M SC/SC DUPLEX MM 62.5/125 FIBER OPTI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-509-10M | Item # 8035353
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$24.99

10M SC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-456-10M | Item # 8035363
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$24.99

Connects any MTRJ to MTRJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-533-2M | Item # 8035388
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19.99

Connects any MTRJ to MTRJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-533-3M | Item # 8035389
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$20.00

10M LC/ST DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-517-10M | Item # 8035748
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$24.99

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9u singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-511-10M | Item # 8035757
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$24.99

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9u singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-511-3M | Item # 8035754
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$21.99

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9u singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-516-2M | Item # 8035783
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$17.99

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9u singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-516-3M | Item # 8035784
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$18.99

2M SC/ST DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-515-2M | Item # 8035793
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$17.99

1M SC/SC DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-510-1M | Item # 8035804
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$16.99

3M SC/ST DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-515-3M | Item # 8035794
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$18.99

2M LC TO ST DUPLEX MM FIBER CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-524-2M | Item # 8018804
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19.99

3M LC TO LC DUPLEX MM FIBER CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-522-3M | Item # 8018820
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$23.99

3M FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-526-3M | Item # 8035293
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$18.99

5M LC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-514-5M | Item # 8035313
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$23.99

1M LC/ST DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-525-1M | Item # 8035316
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19.99

3M LC/ST DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-525-3M | Item # 8035323
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19.99

2M LC/ST DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-525-2M | Item # 8035321
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19.99

Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FBR-455-2M | Item # 8035330
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$16.99
  • Recently Viewed Items