WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

104 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"StarTech.com" 

Connect a DVI monitor to a single-mode DisplayPort output from your computer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DP2DVI | Item # 7487969
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $1.00 (4%)

$26.99 $25.99

StarTech.com 10 ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M - DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support - High Resolution DP Cable - DP to DP Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DISPLPORT10L | Item # 7380558
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (26%)

$26.99 $19.99

StarTech.com DisplayPort® to HDMI® Video Adapter Converter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DP2HDMI | Item # 7487889
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.65 (30%)

$28.99 $20.34

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to SATA or IDE Hard Drive Adapter Converter - 2.5 / 3.5 IDE and SATA to USB 3 Adapter - HDD / SSD to USB Converter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3SSATAIDE | Item # 9711242
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $15.30 (30%)

$50.99 $35.69

StarTech.com 12in 22 Pin SATA Power and Data Extension Cable - SATA extension cable - SATA combo (F) to SATA combo (M) - 1 ft - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SATA22PEXT | Item # 8907529
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.51 (50%)

$12.99 $6.48

StarTech.com S-Video Composite to USB Video Capture - TWAIN & Mac Support - Video capture adapter - USB 2.0 - NTSC, SECAM, PAL - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SVID2USB23 | Item # 8804190
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $20.00 (37%)

$53.99 $33.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST1 | Item # 9773505
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $21.99

This high quality SATA cable is designed for connecting SATA drives even in tight spaces.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SATA8 | Item # 8182390
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.39 (55%)

$7.99 $3.60

The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 | Item # 13024963
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $10.36 (29%)

$35.99 $25.63

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $18.06

StarTech.com Latching Round SATA Cable - SATA cable - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - SATA (R) to SATA (R) - 1.5 ft - latched, round - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LSATARND18 | Item # 9019955
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.96 (58%)

$11.99 $5.03

Turn two 2.5" SATA SSDs or HDDs into high-performance storage with RAID - for USB-C and USB-A enabled devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S252BU313R | Item # 13632438
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $25.20 (20%)

$125.99 $100.79

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 450FBLCLC2 | Item # 40680097
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.00 (11%)

$27.99 $24.99

StarTech.com 6in Slimline SATA to SATA Adapter with Power - F/M - SATA adapter - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - Slimline SATA (F) to SATA combo (M) - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SLSATAADAP6 | Item # 9393160
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $11.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC1 | Item # 9772479
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.71 (26%)

$21.99 $16.28

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC10 | Item # 7384628
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $20.55 (45%)

$45.99 $25.44

StarTech.com 6in SATA Power Y Splitter Cable Adapter - M/F - 6in SATA power Y Cable - 6in SATA power Splitter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PYO2SATA | Item # 7946725
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.94 (44%)

$8.99 $5.05

StarTech.com SATA to LP4 with 2x SATA Power Splitter Cable - Power splitter - SATA power (M) to 4 pin internal power, SATA power (F) - 6 in

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PYOLP42SATA | Item # 7946728
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.51 (39%)

$8.99 $5.48

Connect a slimline SATA drive to a standard SATA motherboard connector.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SLSATAF20 | Item # 7922805
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.31 (28%)

$11.99 $8.68

This high quality SATA cable is designed for connecting SATA drives even in tight spaces.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SATA12 | Item # 8182373
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $6.99

Extend an HDMI® video and audio over standard CAT5 cabling, with support for RS232 Serial and Infrared control

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121UTPHD2 | Item # 9472271
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $51.25 (12%)

$439.99 $388.74

StarTech.com 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC3 | Item # 9808618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.24 (28%)

$21.99 $15.75

StarTech.com 6in Latching Round SATA Cable - SATA cable - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - SATA (R) to SATA (R) - 6 in - latched, round - black - for P/N: PEXESAT322I

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LSATARND6 | Item # 8951224
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $7.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST1 | Item # 9511540
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.25 (41%)

$19.99 $11.74
  • Recently Viewed Items