WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

226 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 6' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-006 | Item # 7766344
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $25.39 (61%)

$41.38 $15.99

Tripp Lite 10ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 10' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-010 | Item # 7766345
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $36.18 (66%)

$55.17 $18.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M-RD | Item # 8774870
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 15ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 15' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 15 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-015 | Item # 7766346
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $59.29 (67%)

$88.28 $28.99

Tripp Lite 10ft DisplayPort to DVI Cable / DP to DVI Adapter Latches to DVI-D Single Link M/M 10' - DVI cable - single link - DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M) - 10 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P581-010 | Item # 8195514
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $56.29 (64%)

$88.28 $31.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $9.21 (34%)

$27.20 $17.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-01M | Item # 263740
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-10M | Item # 547954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $27.81 (53%)

$52.80 $24.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $10.81 (38%)

$28.80 $17.99

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Item # 8810086
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $27.41 (39%)

$70.40 $42.99

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $41.81 (61%)

$68.80 $26.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-05M | Item # 8862306
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $16.81 (32%)

$52.80 $35.99

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Item # 263743
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $18.21 (36%)

$51.20 $32.99

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $47.00 (52%)

$89.99 $42.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-03M | Item # 13576363
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $10.61 (16%)

$65.60 $54.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-10M | Item # 7367477
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $12.41 (32%)

$38.40 $25.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N818-05M | Item # 7187916
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $33.21 (56%)

$59.20 $25.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $12.41 (20%)

$62.40 $49.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N518-02M | Item # 7478282
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $15.61 (46%)

$33.60 $17.99

Provides the convenience of connecting a parallel device such as a printer to a computer through the USB port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U206-006-R | Item # 884701
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $29.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-02M | Item # 8862303
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $17.81 (40%)

$44.80 $26.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-05M | Item # 8862314
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $22.81 (43%)

$52.80 $29.99

Tripp Lite IDE to Serial ATA SATA Drive Controller Converter 40 Pin 40 Pin - Storage controller - ATA-133 - 133 MBps - SATA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P936-000 | Item # 8007326
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $11.87 (33%)

$35.86 $23.99

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N482-3M8L12-B | Item # 40461193
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $178.01 (25%)

$720.00 $541.99

Tripp Lite 3m External SAS Cable mini-SAS SFF-8088 to 4xInfiniband SFF-8470 10ft 10' - SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 10 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S520-03M | Item # 7921070
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $128.01 (62%)

$208.00 $79.99
  • Recently Viewed Items