WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

235 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 10ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 10' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-010 | Item # 7766345
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $36.18 (66%)

$55.17 $18.99

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 6' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-006 | Item # 7766344
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $30.39 (73%)

$41.38 $10.99

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-01M-OM4 | Item # 8815776
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $28.41 (52%)

$54.40 $25.99

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Item # 8815777
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $36.81 (61%)

$60.80 $23.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $14.61 (35%)

$41.60 $26.99

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $40.81 (59%)

$68.80 $27.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-03M | Item # 8862304
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $36.00 (55%)

$65.99 $29.99

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-10M-OM4 | Item # 8815780
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $71.41 (60%)

$118.40 $46.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.21 (27%)

$27.20 $19.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Item # 263747
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $18.41 (48%)

$38.40 $19.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Item # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $49.61 (61%)

$81.60 $31.99

Tripp Lite's N820-04M is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-04M | Item # 13382811
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.41 (21%)

$30.40 $23.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-01M | Item # 263740
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Item # 7913412
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $22.41 (48%)

$46.40 $23.99

Tripp Lite's N458-001-9, 8.3/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N458-001-9 | Item # 8815775
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.61 (9%)

$41.60 $37.99

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Item # 8810086
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $17.41 (25%)

$70.40 $52.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.41 (12%)

$62.40 $54.99

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Item # 263743
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.21 (36%)

$51.20 $32.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M-RD | Item # 8774870
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-35M | Item # 9419001
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $65.01 (45%)

$144.00 $78.99

Tripp Lite 3m External SAS Cable mini-SAS SFF-8088 to 4xInfiniband SFF-8470 10ft 10' - SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 10 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S520-03M | Item # 7921070
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $120.01 (58%)

$208.00 $87.99

Provides the convenience of connecting a parallel device such as a printer to a computer through the USB port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U206-006-R | Item # 884701
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $29.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-05M | Item # 8862314
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $22.81 (43%)

$52.80 $29.99
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script