WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

252 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 6' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-006 | Item # 7766344
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $30.39 (73%)

$41.38 $10.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-10M | Item # 547954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.81 (55%)

$52.80 $23.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $41.81 (61%)

$68.80 $26.99

Tripp Lite 10ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 10' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-010 | Item # 7766345
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $36.18 (66%)

$55.17 $18.99

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-10M-OM4 | Item # 8815780
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $72.41 (61%)

$118.40 $45.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Item # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $51.61 (63%)

$81.60 $29.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Item # 7913412
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $20.41 (44%)

$46.40 $25.99

Tripp Lite 15ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 15' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 15 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-015 | Item # 7766346
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $59.29 (67%)

$88.28 $28.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N518-02M | Item # 7478282
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.61 (46%)

$33.60 $17.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Item # 263747
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.41 (48%)

$38.40 $19.99

Provides the convenience of connecting a parallel device such as a printer to a computer through the USB port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U206-006-R | Item # 884701
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $29.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Item # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.41 (29%)

$22.40 $15.99

Tripp Lite IDE to Serial ATA SATA Drive Controller Converter 40 Pin 40 Pin - Storage controller - ATA-133 - 133 MBps - SATA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P936-000 | Item # 8007326
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $10.87 (30%)

$35.86 $24.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-05M | Item # 8862314
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $22.81 (43%)

$52.80 $29.99

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Item # 263743
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.21 (36%)

$51.20 $32.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $17.61 (42%)

$41.60 $23.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-05M | Item # 8862306
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $17.81 (34%)

$52.80 $34.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-01M | Item # 8862309
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.61 (38%)

$41.60 $25.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M-RD | Item # 8774870
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-02M | Item # 8862303
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $17.81 (40%)

$44.80 $26.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-01M | Item # 263740
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Item # 8810086
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $17.41 (25%)

$70.40 $52.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-03M | Item # 13576363
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $3.61 (6%)

$65.60 $61.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $12.41 (20%)

$62.40 $49.99
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script