WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

431 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Standard - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH150A-ST | Item # 8582500
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$278.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 115-VAC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-SC | Item # 8578511
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$182.99

Black Box Pure Networking 10/100 Ethernet Switch - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB016A | Item # 8966327
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$44.99

Black Box Pure Networking 10/100 Ethernet Switch - Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB008A | Item # 8966335
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$22.99

Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB105A | Item # 8966348
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH110A-PD-SST-24 | Item # 13064142
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$479.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-PD-SSC-24 | Item # 13084729
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$59.99

16 PORT 10/100 POE PSE WEB SMART SWIT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB716A | Item # 9425433
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$244.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1208A | Item # 13259141
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$689.99

Black Box for Gigabit L3 Managed Switches - Power supply - redundant (rack-mountable) - 150 Watt - for P/N: LGB6026A, LGB6050A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB6000-PS | Item # 9525247
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$953.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE (181.6 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1008A-2GSFP | Item # 9715688
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$583.99

Black Box Gigabit Switch - Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB1148A | Item # 9290038
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,069.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Extreme - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH600A-PD-24 | Item # 7530972
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$248.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1216A-2GMMSC | Item # 13259140
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,095.99

Black Box Fiber Optic A/B Switch Non-Latching with Loopback - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW1011A-R2 | Item # 9494267
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$968.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH150A-HD-ST-24 | Item # 8578694
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$423.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1216A | Item # 13259139
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$748.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (181.6 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1104A-4MMSC | Item # 9715694
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$789.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH906A-2GSFP | Item # 9715705
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$553.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (181.6 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1104A-2GSFP | Item # 9715715
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$789.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH906A-2SFP | Item # 9715717
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$553.99

Black Box Lifetime ABCDE DB25 Switch - Switch - 5 x parallel / serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SWL026A-FFFFF | Item # 7401115
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$43.99

Black Box LPB2900 Series Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with MediaCento Controller - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE+ (185 W) - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB2926A | Item # 13648646
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$552.99

Black Box - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB316A | Item # 8879113
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$333.99

Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LFP420 | Item # 13727272
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$81.99
  • Recently Viewed Items