WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

542 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Hewlett Packard Enterprise" 

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $2,029.01 (53%)

$3,799.00 $1,769.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $995.00 (53%)

$1,879.00 $884.00

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 5406

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9152A | Item # 7745620
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $1,400.00 (65%)

$2,169.00 $769.00

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 4 ft - for HPE 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C | Item # 9332442
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$119.99

40 Gigabit LAN, 40GBase-X, LC multi-mode, up to 492ft for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 54XX, 8400 8-slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JL308A | Item # 40690162
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$684.99

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC - up to 24.9 miles - for HP A10508, A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5800, 59XX, 75XX, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JG234A | Item # 9245626
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$7,649.15

HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JG325B | Item # 13212618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,469.99

HPE 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JG336A | Item # 9809812
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$11,114.00

HPE X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC - for HPE 10512, 3000, 3100, 36XX, 4210, 5500, 5810, 66XX, 75XX, 88XX, MSR20, MSR30, MSR50

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD102B | Item # 8149304
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$220.15

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD118B | Item # 8149319
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$356.15

HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD089B | Item # 8149287
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$233.35

HPE - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 845398-B21 | Item # 40120122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,729.99

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - for HPE 5500, 59XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC784C | Item # 9390248
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$231.99

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD097C | Item # 9332445
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$169.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, iSCSI (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C8S75A | Item # 9988288
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$485.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QK724A | Item # 9800224
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$286.24

HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD119B | Item # 8149320
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$584.35

X111 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCEIVER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9054C | Item # 9000338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$220.15

HPE X124 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD061A | Item # 8149276
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $1,529.15

HPE Aruba AP-344 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JZ023A | Item # 40858465
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $1,185.75

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD093B | Item # 8149290
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $1,359.15

B-SERIES 16GB SFP+SW XCVR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QK724A-COM | Item # 40976206
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $405.00

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C | Item # 7294992
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $308.00 (34%)

$899.00 $591.00

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4860C | Item # 7294993
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $2,699.75 (47%)

$5,699.00 $2,999.25

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, MACsec Advanced Module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151D | Item # 40900750
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$2,092.50
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script