WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

433 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Omnitron Systems" 

Omnitron miConverter S/GXT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1630-1-1W | Item # 40304512
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$579.99

Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7207-1 | Item # 7380425
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$89.99

Omnitron miConverter S/GXT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1631-1-1W | Item # 40304508
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$579.99

Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7206-0 | Item # 7799898
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$65.99

Omnitron - Blank panel - for iConverter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8090-0 | Item # 581665
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$5.99

Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4714-1 | Item # 7784960
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$665.99

Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 - Fiber media converter - BNC / LC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8746-0 | Item # 40452941
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$659.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8927N-1-E | Item # 40416884
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$857.99

OMNICONVERTER 10/100/1000T POE/PERP100/

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 9439-0-11Z | Item # 40560802
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,037.99

OMNICONVERTER 4X 10/100/1000T PERPPOE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 9440-0-141 | Item # 40454617
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,094.99

Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8391-1 | Item # 301522
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$554.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8530-1 | Item # 423886
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$843.99

Omnitron iConverter 10T/2 - Media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - BNC / RJ-45 - up to 607 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8340-0 | Item # 446901
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$207.99

Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - Media converter - BNC / ST single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8741-2 | Item # 528158
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$1,269.99

Omnitron FlexPoint 10T/2 - Transceiver - Ethernet - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - BNC / RJ-45 - up to 607 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4320-0 | Item # 581437
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$94.99

Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8384-0 | Item # 581720
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$379.99

Omnitron iConverter 8225-2 - Modular expansion base - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8225-2 | Item # 344122
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$767.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8531-1 | Item # 423887
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$843.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 21.1 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8523-2 | Item # 528155
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$914.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/T - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 85231 | Item # 492496
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$694.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8522-0 | Item # 342767
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$485.99

Omnitron iConverter 8220-1 - Modular expansion base - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8220-1 | Item # 386641
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$369.99

Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8390-1 | Item # 301521
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$554.99

Omnitron OmniConverter FPoE/S - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 9303-1-11 | Item # 13737676
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$474.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 21.1 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8927N-2-AW | Item # 40232315
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$1,114.99
  • Recently Viewed Items