WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

301 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Perle" 

Perle MCR1900-DAC - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059954 | Item # 8359817
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $273.01 (20%)

$1,347.00 $1,073.99

Perle S-1110-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050614 | Item # 8125829
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$373.99

Perle S-1110-SFP-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090750 | Item # 9511350
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$263.99

Perle S-1110-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050194 | Item # 8221405
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$234.99

Perle S-1000-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050184 | Item # 8221403
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$234.99

Perle MCR-FPL - Faceplate - for Perle MCR1900-AC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059830 | Item # 8862636
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$9.99

Perle S-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060554 | Item # 9730599
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$729.99

Perle S-1110-M2LC05-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090690 | Item # 9511346
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$419.99

MCR1900-DDC 19SLOT 2U DUAL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059930 | Item # 8204951
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,519.99

Perle IOLAN SDS1 P - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030170 | Item # 624903
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $154.01 (34%)

$454.00 $299.99

Perle C-1110-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05051610 | Item # 8189582
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $183.01 (38%)

$476.00 $292.99

Perle C-1000-M2SC05 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05051000 | Item # 8189555
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $158.01 (33%)

$476.00 $317.99

Perle C-100-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05051220 | Item # 8189557
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $62.01 (27%)

$232.00 $169.99

Perle C-110-S2LC20 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05051440 | Item # 8189560
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $127.01 (27%)

$474.00 $346.99

Perle C-110-M2SC2 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05051410 | Item # 8189565
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $62.01 (27%)

$232.00 $169.99

Perle IOLAN DS1 - Device server - 1 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030134 | Item # 599135
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$169.99

Perle IOLAN SDS1 - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030144 | Item # 589097
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$212.99

Perle IOLAN SDS1 - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030164 | Item # 589098
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$212.99

Perle S-110-S2LC20 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050444 | Item # 8090528
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$372.99

Perle S-1000-S2LC10 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050024 | Item # 8090533
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$557.99

Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050014 | Item # 8091877
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$373.99

Perle S-1110-S2SC10 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050634 | Item # 8125830
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$557.99

Perle S-1110PP-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05081004 | Item # 8802495
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$774.99

Perle S-1110DP-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05082004 | Item # 8802519
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$683.99

Perle S-1110DP-DSFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05082014 | Item # 8802520
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$707.99
  • Recently Viewed Items