WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

823 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Transition" 

Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/E-ISW-FX-01(SM) | Item # 8359831
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $105.01 (32%)

$325.00 $219.99

Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SC multi-mode / RJ-48 - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S6010-1013-NA | Item # 8610909
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$499.99

Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SC single-mode / RJ-48 - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S6010-1040-NA | Item # 8610916
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$499.99

Transition Stand-Alone Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/E-TX-FX-01-NA | Item # 9679882
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$94.99

Transition - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S4120-1048-NA | Item # 9775553
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,259.99

Transition C3110 Series - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3110-1029-A1 | Item # 9166666
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$818.99

Transition Stand-Alone 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SGFEB1014-130-NA | Item # 13352850
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$477.99

Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SBFTF1039-105-EU | Item # 13399686
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$219.99

Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SGFEB1013-130-NA | Item # 13362211
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$341.99

Transition Stand-Alone 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SGFEB1019-130-NA | Item # 13362212
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$523.99

Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SFP-01-NA | Item # 13202122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$229.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-SFP-LXB11 | Item # 7657322
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$229.99

Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SBFTF1011-105-NA | Item # 7656907
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$187.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-SX-MMD | Item # 13033947
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$102.99

Transition - Wall mount bracket

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WMBM | Item # 7365538
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$17.99

Transition Stand-Alone - Short-haul modem - RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRS2F3111-100-NA | Item # 294893
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$173.99

Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SSDTF1014-120-NA | Item # 8109146
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$808.99

Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / ST single-mode - up to 5 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SSDTF1012-120-NA | Item # 8109148
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$806.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-SFP-LX1T | Item # 8084221
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$277.99

Transition Hardened Mini PD 10/100/1000 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-PD | Item # 40126991
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$326.99

Transition 19-Slot Chassis for The ION Platform - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ION219-A-NA | Item # 8193649
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$503.99

Transition C3210 Series - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3210-1040 | Item # 8193852
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$297.99

Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SGETF1039-110-NA | Item # 7910753
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$344.99

Transition Hardened Mini 10/100/1000 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-ISW-LX-01 | Item # 40083804
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$357.99

Transition ION 6-Slot Chassis - Modular expansion base - AC 100/240 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ION106-A-NA | Item # 40156308
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$441.99
  • Recently Viewed Items